• 31.01.2002: “laut gegen rechte gewalt” mit 4lyn, substyle, kungfu, herzer, cosmotron und freitag (hamburg - grünspan)
  • 06.05.2002: …and you will know us by the trail of dead (hamburg - schlachthof)
  • 26.05.2002: “iguana tracks” mit 4lyn, dredg und cosmotron (hamburg - grünspan)
  • 16.-18.08.2002: bizarre 2002: jimmy eat world, the get up kids, british sea power, morcheeba, royksopp, the cooper temple clause, phantom planet, filter, korn, tocotronic, dover, beatsteaks, son goku, toten hosen, incubus, sportfreunde stiller, puddle of mudd, within temptation, emil bulls, the real mckenzies, waterdown
  • 10.10.2002: tocotronic (hamburg - grosse freiheit 36)
  • 11.10.2002: the 69 eyes (hamburg - schlachthof)
  • 09.11.2002: queens of the stone age (hamburg - grosse freiheit 36)
  • 12.11.2002: dredg (hamburg - logo)
  • 09.02.2003: soulfly (hamburg - docks)
  • 17.02.2003: zwan (hamburg - docks)
  • 08.03.2003: oasis (hamburg - colorline arena)
  • 20.05.2003: the white stripes (hamburg - grosse freiheit 36)
  • 31.05.2003: silverchair (hamburg - grosse freiheit 36)
  • 20.-22.06.2003:hurricane 2003: apocalyptica, asian dub foundation, björk, blackmail, coldplay, countin crows, fu manchu, international pony, interpol, kettcar, massive attack, millencolin, nada surf, nofx, radiohead, seeed, royksopp, slut, skin, starsailor, the datsuns, the hellacopters, the mighty mighty bosstones, tocotronic, underworld, union youth
  • 29.-31.08.2003: terremoto 2003: alkaline trio, beck, blackmail, calexico, die fantastischen 4 unplugged, foo fighters, gentleman & the far east band, grandaddy, him, lagwagon, less than jake, mogwai, monster magnet, pennywise, pj harvey, placebo, saves the day, slut, sparta, staind, the coral, the mars volta, the streets
  • 29.09.2003: the cooper temple clause, the veils (hamburg - fabrik)
  • 03.10.2003: sometree (hamburg - molotow)
  • 22.10.2003: life of agony (hamburg - docks)
  • 27.11.2003: marr, sometree (hamburg - tanzhalle st. pauli)
  • 08.12.2003: ska-p (hamburg - fabrik)
  • 17.02.2004: thrice (hamburg - logo)
  • 19.03.2004: dover, muff potter (hamburg - fabrik)
  • 07.05.2004: the vines, marr(berlin - so36)
  • 17.05.2004: thursday, aereogramme (hamburg - logo)
  • 25.-27.06.2004: hurricane 2004: air, ash, beatsteaks, beginner, billy talent, david bowie, franz ferdinand, gentleman & the far east band, i am kloot, life of agony, mando diao, modest mouse, mogwai, monster magnet, pixies, pj harvey, placebo, the (international) noise conspiracy, the cure, the hives, tomte
  • 08.09.2004: strung out, coheed & cambria, three chord society
  • 17.09.2004: jimmy eat world (hamburg - grünspan)
  • 03.10.2004: superpunk (hamburg - knust)
  • 14.10.2004: slut (hamburg - grünspan)
  • 30.11.2004: interpol, bloc party (hamburg - markthalle)
  • 22.11.2004: “rohe weihnachten” mit terrorgruppe, muff potter, the trend, the movement (hamburg - grünspan)
  • 26.12.2004: götz widmann, fred timm (hamburg - logo)
  • 06.02.2005: hot water music, tribute to nothing (hamburg - knust)
  • 25.02.2005: the mars volta (hamburg - docks)
  • 03.03.2005: jimmy eat world (hamburg - docks)
  • 15.03.2005: tocotronic (hamburg - grosse freiheit 36)
  • 08.04.2005: kettcar, pale (hamburg - grosse freiheit 36)
  • 21.04.2005: bloc party (hamburg - markthalle)
  • 22.04.2005: kettcar unplugged (hamburg - kdw)
  • 25.05.2005: i am kloot (hamburg - knust)
  • 05.06.2005: eels (hamburg - musikhalle)
  • 10.-12.06.2005: hurricane 2005: and you will know us by the trail of dead, audioslave, beck, eagles of death metal, i am kloot, kettcar, la vela puerca, nine inch nails, oasis, olli schulz und der hund marie, queens of the stone age, ska-p, system of a down, team sleep
  • 04.07.2005: dredg (hamburg - logo)
  • 19.-21.08.2005: highfield 2005: coheed & cambria, dropkick murphys, farin urlaub racing team, foo fighters, h-blockx, hot hot heat, pixies, queens of the stone age, skindred, social distortion, tomte
  • 13.09.2005: kaizers orchestra (hamburg - knust)
  • 01.10.2005: jupiter jones (hamburg - molotow)
  • 12.10.2005: mando diao (hamburg - docks)
  • 08.11.2005: sometree (hamburg - molotow)
  • 12.11.2005: comeback kid, bane, fc five und mehr (leizig - conne island)
  • 18.11.2005: maritime (hamburg - knust)
  • 30.11.2005: dredg (hamburg - grünspan)
  • 26.12.2005: götz widmann, fred timm (hamburg - logo)
  • 10.01.2006: art brut (hamburg - fabrik)
  • 03.02.2006: tomte (hamburg - michelle)
  • 08.02.2006: muff potter, jupiter jones (hamburg - logo)
  • 27.03.2006: adam green (hamburg -kampnagel)
  • 25.04.2006: mogwai (hamburg - grünspan)
  • 17.05.2006: editors, sometree (hamburg - uebel & gefährlich)
  • 26.-27.05.2006: immergut: the appleseed cast, blumfeld, yeah yeah yeahs, art brut, gregor samsa, amy millan, broken social scene, tomte, feist, mew
  • 06.06.2006: tool (hamburg - alsterdorfer sporthalle)
  • 08.06.2006: sometree (hamburg - michelle)
  • 15.12.2006: morrissey (düsseldorf - philipshalle)
  • 10.03.2007: …and you will know us by the trail of dead (köln - live music hall)
  • 06.06.2007: kettcar - move against g8 (reddelich - camp)
  • 17.06.2007: tomte (köln - mediapark)
  • 22.08.2007: arcade fire (köln - palladium)
  • 27.09.2007: stars (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 12.10.2007: broken social scene (köln - prime club)
  • 22.10.2007: tocotronic (düsseldorf - zack)
  • 28.10.2007: jupiter jones (duisburg - djäzz)
  • 02.11.2007: jupiter jones (köln – sonic ballroom)
  • 19.11.2007: interpol (köln - palladium)
  • 27.11.2007: the weakerthans (köln - bürgerhaus stollwerck)
  • 13.12.2007: two gallants (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 12.01.2008: millerntor brigade, pól mac adaim (düsseldorf - ak47)
  • 25.05.2008: … and you will know us by the trail of dead (düsseldorf - zakk)
  • 31.05.2008: jupiter jones unplugged (köln - underground)
  • 07.06.2008: tocotronic (medienfest - köln)
  • 05.07.2008: rheinkultur: schelsmish, schandmaul, tomte, blackmail, anti-flag
  • 11.08.2008: sigur rós, ólafur arnalds (köln - palladium)
  • 29.-31.08.2008: area4: dredg, biffy clyro, apocalyptica, scars on broadway, pennywise, bad religion, i am kloot, serj tankian, soulfly
  • 03.09.2008: dredg, long distance calling (köln - gloria)
  • 28.11.2008: sometree, lingy (köln - blue shell)
  • 07.02.2009: ska-p, rantanplan (oberhausen - turbinenhalle)
  • 12.07.2009: element of crime, gisbert zu knyphausen, muff potter, tomte (essen - deltapark)
  • 01.11.2009: sometree (köln - werkstatt)
  • 02.11.2009: dredg (köln - ewerk)
  • 01.02.2010: element of crime (köln - palladium)
  • 24.04.2010: gisbert zu knyphausen (köln - stadtgarten)
  • 10.05.2010: früchte des zorns (düsseldorf - linkes zentrum)
  • 26.06.2010: bratze, timid tiger (köln - papierfabrik)
  • 19.08.2010: 1,2,3, cheers and a tiger, alaska (hamburg - astrastube)
  • 09.09.2010: stars, ikaria (köln - luxor)
  • 18.10.2010: sometree, lingby (köln - subway)
  • 19.03.2011: young rebel set (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 06.04.2011: clickclickdecker, petula (fft - düsseldorf)
  • 27.04.2011: thursday, red tape parade (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 25.05.2011: art brut (köln - luxor)
  • 30.07.2011: juicy beats: clickclickdecker, the notwist, frittenbude, gisbert zu knyphausen
  • 09.12.2011: egotronic (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 16.05.2012: john k. samson (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 04.04.2012: früchte des zorns (köln - az)
  • 25.05.2012: superpunk (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 28.07.2012: juicy beats: get well soon, egotronic, two gallants
  • 19.11.2012: two gallants, to kill a king (köln - bürgerhaus stollwerck)
  • 03.04.2013: element of crime, apples in space (köln - gloria)
  • 20.04.2013: honig, town of saints (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 19.11.2013: okkervil river (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 15.02.2014: clickclickdecker, petula (köln - werkstatt)
  • 03.05.2014: marcus wiebusch (köln - bürgerhaus stollwerck)
  • 28.05.2014: die höchste eisenbahn (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 16.10.2014: honig (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 27.10.2014: clickclickdecker (düsseldorf - fft)
  • 14.03.2015: feine sahne fischfilet, kaput krauts (düsseldorf - zakk)
  • 02.04.2015: antilopengang, form (düsseldorf - zakk)
  • 21.08.2015: the get up kids, idle class (köln - luxor)
  • 17.09.2015: rocko schamoni & l’orchestre mirage (köln - gloria)
  • 22.10.2015: schnipo schranke (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 11.11.2015: tocotronic, sarah & julia (köln - ewerk)
  • 20.11.2015: the notwist (köln - stadthalle mülheim)
  • 26.11.2015: von brücken, jylland (köln - kulturkirche)
  • 17.12.2015: antilopen gang, fatoni (köln - gloria)
  • 28.01.2016: fraktus (köln - live music hall)
  • 30.03.2016: at the drive-in (köln - palladium)
  • 26.04.2016: basia bulat (köln - tsunami)
  • 20.05.2016: dota (köln - gloria)
  • 13.08.2016: godspeed you! black emperor (köln - gloria)
  • 05.10.2016: tom liwa (köln - stereo wonderlang)
  • 02.11.2016: die höchste eisenbahn (köln - club bahnhof ehrenfeld)
  • 19.11.2017: hello piedpiper (köln - weltempfänger)
  • 24.11.2017: sookee (köln - gebäude 9)
  • 02.12.2017: ibeyi (köln - club bahnhof ehrenfeld)
  • 03.02.2018: kettcar (köln - palladium)
  • 21.02.2018: torpus and the art directors (köln - art theater)
  • 13.03.2018: tocotronic (köln - ewerk)
  • 31.07.2018: notwist, abay (köln - philharmonie)
  • 27.09.2018: danger dan (köln - luxor)
  • 22.10.2018: peterlicht (köln - gloria)
  • 17.11.2018: clickclickdecker (bonn - bla)
  • 24.01.2019: muff potter (köln - live music hall)
  • 13.03.2019: clickclickdecker, petula (köln - artheater)
  • 27.03.2019: lygo, tigeryouth (düsseldorf - the tube)
  • 23.10.2019: die höchste eisenbahn (köln, gloria)
  • 20.07.2020: die höchste eisenbahn (köln, jugendpark)